Ergebnisse
Impressum
Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft Gerätturnen Männer in Goslar
02.07.2022 11:10
21112
DJM Gerätturnen M 12 - Mehrkampf
Rang
Name
Total
1
Fokin Matvey
VT Rinteln
128.000
D: 4.500
E: 8.100
P: 0.100
12.500
D: 4.300
E: 7.900
P:
12.200
D: 2.800
E: 8.700
P:
11.500
D: 2.800
E: 8.750
P:
11.550
D: 3.600
E: 7.950
P:
11.550
D: 2.900
E: 8.700
P:
11.600
2
Mihai Andrei Cristian
TV Lahr
124.975
D: 3.900
E: 8.250
P:
12.150
D: 3.800
E: 7.100
P:
10.900
D: 3.100
E: 8.750
P: 0.300
11.550
D: 2.800
E: 8.850
P:
11.650
D: 3.600
E: 8.650
P:
12.250
D: 1.900
E: 8.450
P:
10.350
3
Kirsch Jonas Elias
Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS
122.775
D: 3.700
E: 8.450
P: 0.300
11.850
D: 3.200
E: 8.300
P:
11.500
D: 3.500
E: 8.350
P: 0.300
11.550
D: 2.400
E: 7.650
P: 0.300
9.750
D: 3.600
E: 8.650
P:
12.250
D: 2.900
E: 8.200
P:
11.100
4
Wolfinger Raphael
KTV Straubenhardt
118.225
D: 3.600
E: 8.300
P: 0.300
11.600
D: 3.000
E: 7.150
P:
10.150
D: 2.100
E: 8.600
P: 0.300
10.400
D: 2.400
E: 7.900
P:
10.300
D: 2.400
E: 9.050
P:
11.450
D: 1.900
E: 8.250
P:
10.150
5
Brick Phinyo
TSV Pfuhl
110.450
D: 3.700
E: 6.600
P: 0.300
10.000
D: 2.500
E: 6.700
P:
9.200
D: 2.300
E: 8.300
P: 0.300
10.300
D: 4.000
E: 7.650
P: 0.300
11.350
D: 3.600
E: 7.800
P:
11.400
D: 2.400
E: 7.550
P:
9.950
6
Wetzk Carlo
SC Cottbus Turnen
109.575
D: 3.300
E: 7.400
P: 0.300
10.400
D: 2.600
E: 7.000
P:
9.600
D: 2.100
E: 7.600
P: 0.300
9.400
D: 1.600
E: 9.050
P:
10.650
D: 3.200
E: 8.600
P:
11.800
D: 1.900
E: 7.800
P:
9.700
7
Votoman Daniil
Sportclub Berlin
107.425
D: 2.700
E: 8.350
P: 0.300
10.750
D: 2.300
E: 6.650
P: 0.300
8.650
D: 2.100
E: 8.350
P: 0.300
10.150
D: 1.600
E: 9.000
P:
10.600
D: 2.400
E: 8.300
P:
10.700
D: 2.400
E: 7.600
P:
10.000
8
Vangelis Louis
TG Böckingen
107.175
D: 3.300
E: 7.550
P: 0.300
10.550
D: 2.400
E: 7.800
P: 0.300
9.900
D: 1.700
E: 7.850
P: 0.300
9.250
D: 1.600
E: 9.000
P:
10.600
D: 2.400
E: 8.100
P:
10.500
D: 1.800
E: 8.000
P:
9.800
9
Steinmetz Max
TV Bous
106.525
D: 4.200
E: 7.450
P:
11.650
D: 2.700
E: 6.750
P: 0.300
9.150
D: 2.700
E: 6.700
P: 0.300
9.100
D: 3.200
E: 8.750
P:
11.950
D: 2.700
E: 7.300
P:
10.000
D: 1.800
E: 6.700
P:
8.500
10
Baur Nico
TSG Blankenloch
102.150
D: 3.600
E: 8.650
P: 0.300
11.950
D: 2.200
E: 6.900
P: 0.300
8.800
D: 1.700
E: 8.200
P: 0.300
9.600
D: 2.400
E: 9.300
P:
11.700
D: 2.400
E: 7.500
P:
9.900
D: 1.800
E: 7.200
P:
9.000
11
Neff Lenny
KTV Straubenhardt
102.125
D: 3.000
E: 7.550
P: 0.300
10.250
D: 2.400
E: 7.450
P: 0.300
9.550
D: 2.100
E: 6.800
P: 0.300
8.600
D: 2.400
E: 8.600
P: 0.100
10.900
D: 2.400
E: 7.700
P:
10.100
D: 1.800
E: 7.150
P:
8.950
12
Gröger Nick
TSC Strausberg
99.575
D: 3.200
E: 8.200
P: 0.300
11.100
D: 2.400
E: 6.950
P: 0.300
9.050
D: 2.000
E: 8.700
P: 0.300
10.400
D: 2.400
E: 7.750
P: 0.100
10.050
D: 1.800
E: 7.800
P:
9.600
D: 1.800
E: 6.550
P:
8.350
13
Seidel Ole Richard
KTG Heidelberg
98.725
D: 2.800
E: 7.900
P: 0.300
10.400
D: 2.400
E: 6.300
P: 0.300
8.400
D: 1.800
E: 7.750
P: 0.300
9.250
D: 1.600
E: 8.600
P:
10.200
D: 1.700
E: 7.900
P: 3.000
6.600
D: 1.600
E: 7.700
P:
9.300
14
Porzig Adrian
TSV Pfuhl
98.125
D: 2.900
E: 7.650
P: 0.300
10.250
D: 2.400
E: 5.250
P: 0.300
7.350
D: 2.300
E: 6.200
P: 0.300
8.200
D: 2.200
E: 8.550
P:
10.750
D: 2.300
E: 7.200
P:
9.500
D: 1.800
E: 7.300
P:
9.100
15
Kircheis Niklas
KTV Chemnitz
96.200
D: 2.700
E: 6.200
P: 0.600
8.300
D: 2.200
E: 6.150
P: 0.300
8.050
D: 1.700
E: 6.400
P: 0.300
7.800
D: 2.000
E: 7.450
P:
9.450
D: 2.300
E: 7.350
P:
9.650
D: 2.100
E: 7.200
P:
9.300
16
Will Jonte
TSV Burgdorf
90.650
D: 3.100
E: 5.350
P: 0.300
8.150
D: 2.200
E: 5.100
P: 0.300
7.000
D: 2.100
E: 7.150
P: 0.300
8.950
D: 1.600
E: 8.850
P:
10.450
D: 2.200
E: 7.800
P:
10.000
D: 1.600
E: 5.550
P:
7.150